J.N. Herlin, Inc.

An Online Antiquarian Bookshop

Cart

Continue Shopping “Ghada Amer. Color Misbehavior. Cheim & Read, New York, May 6 – June 19, 2000” has been added to your cart.
Continue Shopping “(Duane Hanson). Duane Hanson. Bellevue Art Museum, Bellevue, Washington, June 30 – September 20, 2011” has been added to your cart.
    Product Price Quantity Total
× Rona Pondick. Beds. An installation. Essay: Bruce Altshuler. Sculpture Center, New York, September 6 – October 1, 1988 $35.00 1 $35.00
× Ghada Amer. Color Misbehavior. Cheim & Read, New York, May 6 - June 19, 2000 $100.00 1 $100.00
× (Duane Hanson). Duane Hanson. Bellevue Art Museum, Bellevue, Washington, June 30 - September 20, 2011 $25.00 1 $25.00

Cart Totals

Subtotal $160.00
Shipping Flat Rate domestic: $4.99
Total $164.99