Cart Continue Shopping “Agnes Denes. Anima/Persona. From the Rice/Tree Burial project. Joyce Goldstein Gallery, New York, October 23 – November 29, 1997” has been added to your cart. Product Price Quantity Total × Kara Walker. Estampes. Galerie Lelong, Paris, 7 octobre - 13 novembre 2004 $35.00 1 $35.00 × (Michel Nedjar). Foreign Accent; a retrospective of textured paintings and drawings of figures and faces by (...) Michel Nedjar. Judy A. Saslow Gallery, Chicago, Illinois, 9 October - November 1997 $15.00 1 $15.00 × Gordon Parks. Arias in Silence. G. Ray Hawkins Gallery, Santa Monica, California, October 22 - November 26, 1994 $20.00 1 $20.00 × (Klaus Rinke / Monika Baumgartl). Fernost / Far East. Dokumentation von Klaus Rinke - Monika Baumgartl. Konrad Fischer, Dusseldorf, 4., 5. - 28. November 1970) $200.00 1 $200.00 × Agnes Denes. Anima/Persona. From the Rice/Tree Burial project. Joyce Goldstein Gallery, New York, October 23 - November 29, 1997 $30.00 1 $30.00 Coupon: Cart Totals Subtotal $300.00 Shipping Flat Rate domestic: $4.99 Total $304.99 Proceed to Checkout